Saint Helena flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jamestown

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jamestown. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jamestown with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,5795,953
BustAfghanistan 9,1415,680
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,3075,784
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8996,152
FarahAfghanistan 8,9925,588
GardizAfghanistan 9,6505,997
GhazniAfghanistan 9,5765,951
HeratAfghanistan 9,0835,645
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,7136,036
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,7896,083
KabulAfghanistan 9,6876,019
KandaharAfghanistan 9,2675,759
KhostAfghanistan 9,7016,028
KunduzAfghanistan 9,7496,058
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,3755,825
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,6085,971
North SalangAfghanistan 9,7016,028
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,1955,714
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,4865,894
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,3185,790
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,8985,529
ShkoderAlbania 6,9524,320
TiranaAlbania 6,8864,279
VloreAlbania 6,7894,219
AdrarAlgeria 4,9073,049
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9243,681
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9283,684
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0353,750
BatnaAlgeria 5,8833,656
BecharAlgeria 5,2863,284
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9613,704
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1353,191
BiskraAlgeria 5,7683,584
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0743,153
ChlefAlgeria 5,8443,632
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9473,696
DjanetAlgeria 4,7622,959
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7063,546
El GoleaAlgeria 5,2503,262
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6533,513
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,4673,397
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,4403,381
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1613,207
In SalahAlgeria 4,8793,032
MilianaAlgeria 5,8663,645
OranAlgeria 5,7573,578
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5682,839
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0183,740
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4732,779
TebessaAlgeria 5,8913,661
TimimounAlgeria 5,0643,147
TindoufAlgeria 4,8533,016
TouggourtAlgeria 5,5893,473
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,26910,110
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,2496,990
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5384,063
HuamboAngola 2,3371,452
LuandaAngola 2,2011,368
LuenaAngola 2,8031,742
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,9151,190
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,6394,125
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,5464,068
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,5644,079
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,8723,649
ByrdAntarctica 8,7075,411
DavisAntarctica 8,1075,038
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5914,096
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,5775,951
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,6203,493
AzulArgentina 5,7813,593
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,0173,739
BarilocheArgentina 6,8084,231
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,6273,496
CeresArgentina 5,9073,671
ChamicalArgentina 6,3253,930
ChepesArgentina 6,3563,950
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,5714,083
ConcordiaArgentina 5,5423,444
CórdobaArgentina 6,1303,809
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,1273,807
CorrientesArgentina 5,5883,472
EsquelArgentina 6,8214,239
EzeizaArgentina 5,6353,502
FormosaArgentina 5,5323,437
General PicoArgentina 6,1163,801
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,6173,491
JuninArgentina 5,8473,634
La PlataArgentina 5,5803,467
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,2953,912
La RiojaArgentina 6,3773,963
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0673,770
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,9974,348
Las LomitasArgentina 5,7683,584
Malarg EArgentina 6,6424,127
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6064,105
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,6083,485
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,9433,693
MendozaArgentina 6,5694,082
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,5634,078
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,4973,416
NeuquenArgentina 6,5334,060
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,8563,639
OranArgentina 6,1553,825
ParanaArgentina 5,7793,591
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,4443,383
PehuajoArgentina 5,9523,699
PergaminoArgentina 5,8083,609
PigeArgentina 6,0193,740
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,0993,790
PosadasArgentina 5,3113,301
PresidenciaArgentina 5,7583,578
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,6674,143
Punta IndioArgentina 5,5313,437
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,8763,651
ReconquistaArgentina 5,6873,534
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,1403,815
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,8124,233
RivadaviaArgentina 6,0053,731
RosarioArgentina 5,8173,615
SaltaArgentina 6,2623,891
San AntonioArgentina 6,2983,913
San LuisArgentina 6,3373,938
San RafaelArgentina 6,5314,059
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1723,835
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,1333,811
SarmientoArgentina 6,6934,159
TrelewArgentina 6,3513,946
TucumanArgentina 6,2243,868
UshuaiaArgentina 6,8244,240
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,2193,864
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,0743,775
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,2503,884
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,1165,043
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,298807
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2158,212
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8057,336
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7918,570
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7018,514
AmberleyAustralia 14,6449,100
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0728,744
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6869,126
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1848,193
CairnsAustralia 15,2109,452
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7358,535
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0337,478
CedunaAustralia 13,1448,168
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4188,959
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5259,026
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9328,658
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2519,477
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3978,947
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0348,099
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2768,871
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2968,884
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9526,806
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0038,701
East SaleAustralia 13,3738,310
Esperance (po)Australia 12,1827,570
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1837,571
EssendonAustralia 13,3068,269
ForrestAustralia 12,8497,985
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5458,417
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9127,402
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2668,244
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6548,485
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9328,036
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9208,029
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7739,180
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3467,672
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0458,106
LavertonAustralia 13,2878,257
LearmonthAustralia 12,2097,587
LongreachAustralia 14,5589,046
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5589,047
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4939,006
Low HeadAustralia 13,0768,125
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0729,366
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0517,489
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7737,937
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3617,681
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3098,270
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3028,266
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4808,377
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0978,139
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4498,979
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9709,303
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8039,199
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8288,593
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2848,255
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3327,663
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6218,464
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8417,358
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7217,905
RichmondAustralia 13,9718,682
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9379,282
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9548,671
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9648,677
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1128,769
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1138,770
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4189,581
TibooburraAustralia 13,8988,636
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0819,371
WaggaAustralia 13,6708,495
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9436,800
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0968,760
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5509,663
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5057,771
WoomeraAustralia 13,4268,343
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8638,615
GrazAustria 7,3074,541
InnsbruckAustria 7,2294,492
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2414,499
LinzAustria 7,4014,599
SalzburgAustria 7,3264,552
ViennaAustria 7,4634,638
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2704,518
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,2485,125
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,2945,154
GancaAzerbaijan 8,2705,139
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3605,195
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,2765,143
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4685,262
LerwickUk 8,4675,261
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,3905,214
QubaAzerbaijan 8,4605,257
SakiAzerbaijan 8,3595,195
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,3735,203
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,4195,232
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,4875,274
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,2485,125
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,2795,145
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,3185,169
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,3565,193
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5074,043
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3213,928
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6984,162
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0055,596
MuharraqBahrain 7,6874,777
ChittagongBangladesh 11,4287,102
DhakaBangladesh 11,3257,037
CharnocksBarbados 6,7334,184
BrestBelarus 8,0805,021
GomelBelarus 8,3765,205
GrodnoBelarus 8,2355,118
MinskBelarus 8,3895,213
MogilevBelarus 8,4825,271
VitebskBelarus 8,6065,348
BrusselsBelgium 7,4834,650
D’UccleBelgium 7,4834,650
OstendeBelgium 7,5144,669
Belize CityBelize 9,7806,077
BeninBenin 2,6321,635
BohiconBenin 2,7061,682
CotonouBenin 2,6321,635
KandiBenin 3,1551,961
NatitingouBenin 3,0201,877
ParakouBenin 2,9561,837
SaveBenin 2,8111,747
BermudaBermuda 8,2535,128
La PazBolivia 6,6414,127
Santa CruzBolivia 6,0953,788
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0874,404
FrancistownBotswana 3,5442,202
MaunBotswana 3,1111,933
TshaneBotswana 3,0161,874
AimoresBrazil 3,7592,336
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,5602,212
AltamiraBrazil 5,2743,278
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7063,546
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,1112,555
ApodiBrazil 3,6792,286
AracajuBrazil 3,4312,132
AracuaiBrazil 3,8742,407
AragarcasBrazil 4,9633,084
AraxaBrazil 4,3742,718
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5052,178
BageBrazil 5,1723,214
BambuiBrazil 4,2742,656
BarbacenaBrazil 4,0442,513
BarbalhaBrazil 3,7752,346
BarcelosBrazil 6,4824,028
BarraBrazil 4,0792,535
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,4642,774
BarreirasBrazil 4,2522,643
BelémBrazil 4,9523,077
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,0592,523
BelterraBrazil 5,5843,470
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2302,629
Bom JesusBrazil 4,7832,972
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0622,524
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5082,801
BrevesBrazil 5,1523,201
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,7662,340
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,8782,410
CabroboBrazil 3,7402,324
CaceresBrazil 5,5403,442
CaetiteBrazil 3,9642,463
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,4212,126
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,1723,214
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,9363,067
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,2392,634
Campos SalesBrazil 3,8992,423
CanavieirasBrazil 3,5522,207
CaparaoBrazil 3,8452,389
CapinopolisBrazil 4,6542,892
CaratingaBrazil 3,8732,407
CaravelasBrazil 3,5702,219
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,1012,549
CarolinaBrazil 4,6372,882
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,7002,921
CataguasesBrazil 3,9342,445
CatalaoBrazil 4,4872,788
CatanduvaBrazil 4,5832,848
CaxiasBrazil 4,2862,664
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,8653,023
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,4332,134
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,9922,481
ChapecoBrazil 4,9793,094
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,4813,406
CipoBrazil 3,5832,227
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,8042,985
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0082,491
CordeiroBrazil 3,9042,426
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2032,612
CorumbaBrazil 5,4843,408
CoximBrazil 5,2023,233
CrateusBrazil 3,9952,483
CuiabaBrazil 5,3813,344
CuritibaBrazil 4,6312,878
DiamantinaBrazil 4,0282,503
DiamantinoBrazil 5,4343,377
DouradosBrazil 5,1863,223
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,0452,513
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,0113,114
EspinosaBrazil 3,9732,469
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,2121,996
FloraniaBrazil 3,5592,212
FlorestaBrazil 3,6562,272
FlorianoBrazil 4,1842,600
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,5862,850
FormosaBrazil 4,4472,763
FortalezaBrazil 3,8392,386
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1653,210
FrancaBrazil 4,4242,749
GaranhunsBrazil 3,4312,132
GoianiaBrazil 4,6382,882
GoiasBrazil 4,7402,946
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8512,393
GrajauBrazil 4,5792,845
GuairaBrazil 5,1273,186
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,8582,398
GuaratingaBrazil 3,6072,242
IbiriteBrazil 4,0722,530
IguatuBrazil 3,8082,366
IlheusBrazil 3,5742,221
ImperatrizBrazil 4,6982,920
IndaialBrazil 4,6412,884
IpameriBrazil 4,5142,805
IraiBrazil 5,0403,132
IreceBrazil 3,9362,446
ItaberabaBrazil 3,7562,334
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9343,688
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6373,503
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,9512,455
ItaperunaBrazil 3,8492,392
ItapevaBrazil 4,5822,847
ItirucuBrazil 3,6902,293
ItuacuBrazil 3,8272,378
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0953,166
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,6892,914
JacobinaBrazil 3,7892,354
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,7112,306
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,3192,063
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,3022,673
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,0042,488
LavrasBrazil 4,1722,593
LencoisBrazil 3,8582,397
LinharesBrazil 3,6542,271
LondrinaBrazil 4,8142,991
MacapaBrazil 5,2793,281
MacauBrazil 3,5812,225
MaceioBrazil 3,3212,064
MachadoBrazil 4,2682,652
ManausBrazil 6,1023,792
MarabaBrazil 4,8793,032
MaringaBrazil 4,8923,040
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5163,428
Monte AzulBrazil 3,9642,463
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6822,288
MonteiroBrazil 3,5212,188
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,0662,527
Morada NovaBrazil 3,7622,338
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8682,404
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,9232,438
ObidosBrazil 5,6693,523
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,4332,133
ParacatuBrazil 4,3802,722
ParanaBrazil 4,5482,826
ParanaguaBrazil 4,5572,832
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8182,994
ParintinsBrazil 5,7723,587
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1952,607
Passo FundoBrazil 4,9693,088
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,3342,693
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9422,450
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5952,234
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,7982,360
PeixeBrazil 4,6322,879
PetrolinaBrazil 3,8362,384
PicosBrazil 4,0132,494
PiraiBrazil 4,0652,526
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6172,869
PompeuBrazil 4,1722,593
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,2763,279
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3323,313
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,8182,994
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3533,948
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,8793,032
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,6662,900
PosseBrazil 4,3642,712
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,8522,394
RecifeBrazil 3,2902,045
RemansoBrazil 4,0012,486
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7384,187
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,9932,481
Rio NegroBrazil 4,6912,915
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,8022,984
SalvadorBrazil 3,5432,202
Santa MariaBrazil 5,1123,177
SantaremBrazil 5,5653,458
SantosBrazil 4,3222,685
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,4722,779
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,1383,193
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6812,288
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,7282,938
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,2263,247
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,1772,596
Sao LuisBrazil 4,4772,782
Sao MateusBrazil 3,6312,257
São PauloBrazil 4,3492,702
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,4372,757
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8524,258
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,7762,346
SerrinhaBrazil 3,6182,249
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,0932,543
SobralBrazil 4,0222,499
SoureBrazil 4,9903,101
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2252,625
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,1413,195
SurubimBrazil 3,3812,101
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4012,735
TarauacaBrazil 7,1014,413
TauaBrazil 3,9382,447
TefeBrazil 6,5924,096
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8102,367
TeresinaBrazil 4,2232,624
TiriosBrazil 5,8753,651
TorresBrazil 4,7262,937
TracuateuaBrazil 4,8092,988
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8683,025
TriunfoBrazil 3,6342,258
TucuruiBrazil 4,9953,104
TuriacuBrazil 4,6242,874
UaupesBrazil 6,9614,326
UbatubaBrazil 4,1912,604
UberabaBrazil 4,4762,782
VassourasBrazil 4,0402,510
VicosaBrazil 3,9482,453
VitoriaBrazil 3,6842,289
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,7672,341
Ze DocaBrazil 4,5572,832
BurgasBulgaria 7,3304,555
LomBulgaria 7,2664,515
PlevenBulgaria 7,2844,526
PlovdivBulgaria 7,1724,457
SadovoBulgaria 7,1794,461
SandanskiBulgaria 7,0514,381
SofiaBulgaria 7,1604,449
VarnaBulgaria 7,4164,608
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,1771,974
BurundiBurundi 4,0792,535
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,5327,787
SiemreapCambodia 12,4697,748
BatouriCameroon 3,1661,967
DoualaCameroon 2,7921,735
GarouaCameroon 3,5082,180
MamfeCameroon 2,9181,813
MarouaCameroon 3,6642,277
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3472,080
NkoundjaCameroon 3,0061,868
YaoundeCameroon 2,9011,803
YokoCameroon 3,1081,931
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,2698,245
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,2228,216
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2018,203
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5635,321
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3097,027
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,8906,767
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0386,859
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6095,971
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,2018,203
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,6167,218
Banff, AbCanada 12,7567,927
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0786,263
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9685,573
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5747,814
Bissett, MbCanada 11,3757,069
Blue River, BcCanada 13,0008,078
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9106,158
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,7028,514
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6547,242
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8457,361
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,3846,453
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,6138,459
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7224,799
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,3808,315
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,1917,576
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6517,861
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,0317,476
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,4558,361
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,2426,365
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5476,554
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,2316,357
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,7427,918
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,6508,482
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,7838,565
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1475,684
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,9248,031
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9336,172
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2925,774
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,9825,582
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9865,584
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,4578,362
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1785,703
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3397,046
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3836,452
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5045,906
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,4217,097
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6247,845
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7206,662
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,3807,693
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3146,409
Comox, BcCanada 13,4358,349
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,2897,636
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0146,844
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4687,747
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7887,946
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9255,546
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,6777,256
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9878,070
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,4718,371
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8435,495
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7106,655
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7326,048
Dryden, OnCanada 11,1446,925
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1476,305
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6037,832
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,5927,825
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,5967,828
Edson, AbCanada 12,7907,948
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,5958,448
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,8317,352
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8627,371
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,6588,487
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5627,185
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8387,356
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,4017,706
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,4257,721
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0508,110
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5697,810
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8938,012
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4367,728
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,0108,085
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6907,886
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1925,712
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1795,704
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3376,424
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6685,386
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,4147,093
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,3708,309
Golden, BcCanada 12,8537,987
Goose, NfCanada 9,2925,774
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2926,395
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,9198,028
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,0205,605
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9785,579
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,7388,537
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9115,537
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9225,544
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9886,206
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2905,773
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1686,318
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6317,849
Hope, BcCanada 13,2018,203
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6667,871
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5276,541
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,1438,167
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3376,424
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9127,402
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4817,756
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,1038,142
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4196,474
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4216,476
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,0408,103
Kenora, OnCanada 11,2576,995
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7886,082
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2858,255
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4527,738
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,0066,218
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6766,013
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0577,493
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5286,542
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3627,682
Langara, BcCanada 13,8208,588
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,8806,761
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,5727,812
London, OnCanada 10,0746,260
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8656,752
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,8077,337
Lytton, BcCanada 13,1918,197
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,2436,987
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8436,117
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4067,709
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,5018,389
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,6238,465
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,4237,720
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,3718,309
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0745,638
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4475,870
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6255,981
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6465,994
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0567,491
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,3726,446
Morden, MbCanada 11,5097,152
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0176,225
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5755,950
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,3798,314
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1585,691
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8666,131
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0298,097
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,2497,612
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0866,267
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7736,073
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7726,072
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8107,961
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4087,089
Penticton, BcCanada 13,0648,118
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9196,164
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9176,163
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0126,843
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,4468,356
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8285,486
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,5818,439
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,5347,167
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,0777,505
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1878,194
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6618,489
Princeton, BcCanada 11,8467,361
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,6927,265
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5525,936
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,1968,200
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6337,851
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,2456,988
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,9907,451
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9947,453
Resolute, NtCanada 11,6917,265
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,9428,042
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7016,029
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6345,365
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4217,718
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,1045,657
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,7848,566
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0876,890
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1447,547
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4556,497
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7286,045
Scott, SkCanada 12,2887,636
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4215,854
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9055,534
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5025,904
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2328,223
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,1446,925
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0926,893
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6597,866
Smithers, BcCanada 13,4428,353
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,8605,505
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0405,617
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2067,585
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2157,591
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7865,460
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5757,193
Terrace, BcCanada 13,5408,414
Teslin, YtCanada 13,5368,411
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7817,321
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4367,728
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5987,207
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,8626,750
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3146,409
Tofino, BcCanada 13,5128,396
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9676,194
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9866,206
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8516,122
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,0546,869
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8735,514
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,2467,610
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0466,243
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3248,280
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,5037,770
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,4207,718
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,3538,298
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,3828,316
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6205,978
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0336,235
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,3398,289
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,6228,465
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1406,301
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1826,327
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,4617,122
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,9707,438
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,0295,611
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5327,787
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,8477,362
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9853,098
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0623,146
SalCape Verde 4,0942,544
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,4952,172
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2812,660
AbecheChad 4,4142,743
FayaChad 4,6532,891
MoundouChad 3,6282,255
N’DjamenaChad 3,8652,402
AntofagastaChile 6,7764,210
AricaChile 6,8354,248
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,8954,285
ChicoChile 6,9034,289
ChillanChile 6,8654,266
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,9564,323
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7264,179
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,0014,350
Curico-General FreireChile 6,7904,219
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7854,217
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,4986,524
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,8934,283
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,7994,225
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,9644,328
ParronChile 6,7394,188
Puerto AysenChile 6,9674,330
Puerto MonttChile 6,9714,332
Punta ArenasChile 6,9454,316
QuinteroChile 6,8074,230
SantiagoChile 6,7424,189
SewellChile 6,7124,171
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,9224,301
ValdiviaChile 6,9764,335
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,8774,274
VallenarChile 6,7094,169
ValparaisoChile 6,7794,213
AltaiChina 11,5907,202
BeijingChina 13,8478,605
ChangchunChina 14,4778,996
ChangduChina 12,1197,531
ChangshaChina 13,6028,452
ChengduChina 12,7627,930
ChongqingChina 12,9978,076
DuianChina 12,2687,624
ErlianChina 13,4398,351
GanzhouChina 13,8078,580
GuangzhouChina 13,6368,474
HaikouChina 13,2668,244
HailarChina 13,8848,627
HamiChina 11,9467,423
HetanChina 10,6936,645
JiuquanChina 12,3327,663
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4446,490
KashiChina 10,4366,485
KunmingChina 12,5677,809
LanzhouChina 12,7867,946
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5227,160
NanchangChina 13,9048,640
NanjingChina 14,1678,803
NanningChina 13,0938,136
PingbianChina 13,6518,483
QingdaoChina 14,2598,861
QiqiharChina 14,2458,852
RuoqiangChina 11,4427,110
ShanghaiChina 14,4258,964
ShantouChina 13,9648,677
ShenyangChina 14,4038,950
TaiyuanChina 13,5558,423
TaoyuanChina 14,4298,966
TengchongChina 12,1507,550
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4877,138
Xi’AnChina 13,2408,227
XichangChina 12,5657,808
YanjiChina 14,8319,216
YichangChina 13,4598,364
YinchuanChina 12,9938,074
YiningChina 10,9976,834
ZhengzhouChina 13,6718,495
ZhijiangChina 13,2888,257
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,1035,035
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,0835,023
AraucaColombia 7,5974,721
BarranquillaColombia 8,1625,072
Benito SalasColombia 7,9274,926
BogotáColombia 7,8664,888
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8154,856
El CaranoColombia 8,1615,071
Las GaviotasColombia 7,5224,674
MatecanaColombia 8,0374,994
PeralesColombia 7,9624,948
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2284,492
Rafael NunezColombia 8,2215,108
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9375,553
Simon BolivarColombia 8,1165,043
VanguardiaColombia 7,7914,842
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,1274,429
YariguiesColombia 7,9144,918
MoroniComoros 5,2953,291
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1015,655
LimonCosta Rica 8,9795,580
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1685,697
San JoseCosta Rica 9,0895,648
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0984,411
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9534,321
SibenikCroatia 6,9884,342
SplitCroatia 6,9834,339
ZagrebCroatia 7,2034,476
CamagueyCuba 8,8965,528
CasablancaCuba 9,3925,836
HavanaCuba 9,3905,835
WillemstadCuraçao 7,6264,739
FamagustaCyprus 7,0494,380
LarnacaCyprus 7,0094,356
LimassolCyprus 6,9584,323
NicosiaCyprus 7,0114,357
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5654,701
ChebCzech Republic 7,5494,691
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6634,762
PragueCzech Republic 7,5974,721
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0732,531
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3972,111
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6421,642
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6122,245
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3492,081
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1445,061
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1625,072
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0444,999
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1065,037
MarstalDenmark 8,0174,982
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0495,002
OdenseDenmark 8,0735,017
RandersDenmark 8,1805,083
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1495,064
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1225,047
TønderDenmark 7,9984,970
TylstrupDenmark 8,2575,131
TystofteDenmark 8,0755,018
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2825,147
VestervigDenmark 8,1875,088
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1833,842
Melville HallDominica 7,0324,370
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1415,059
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9884,964
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0855,024
BaniDominican Republic 8,0294,990
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1015,034
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9854,962
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0495,002
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0945,030
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0454,999
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2215,109
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1495,064
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1645,073
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9264,925
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0865,024
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9484,939
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8884,902
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1805,083
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1255,049
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0985,032
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1795,083
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9084,914
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0885,026
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9734,955
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1625,072
MichesDominican Republic 7,9404,934
MocaDominican Republic 8,0985,032
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1605,071
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2295,114
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0034,973
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0324,991
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1425,059
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1545,067
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0495,001
PoloDominican Republic 8,1125,041
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1185,045
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1825,085
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0675,013
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0745,017
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9364,932
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9754,956
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0865,025
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9764,956
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0034,973
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1315,053
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0585,007
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1375,057
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8774,895
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0024,973
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1195,045
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1825,085
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9944,968
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1195,045
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0324,991
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0294,990
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2015,096
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0234,985
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1155,043
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,5036,527
CanarEcuador 8,1365,056
GuayaquilEcuador 8,2495,126
IzobambaEcuador 8,1625,072
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,2625,134
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,1205,046
MilagroEcuador 8,2205,108
OtavaloEcuador 8,1515,065
PichilingueEcuador 8,2375,118
PortoviejoEcuador 8,3465,186
PuyoEcuador 8,0625,010
QuitoEcuador 8,1625,072
RumipambaEcuador 8,1465,062
San GabrielEcuador 8,1165,043
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,4754,024
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,5324,059
AswanEgypt 6,0973,789
AsyutEgypt 6,2073,857
BahariyaEgypt 6,1713,835
Beni SuefEgypt 6,3763,962
CairoEgypt 6,4814,028
DabaaEgypt 6,3703,958
DakhlaEgypt 5,9433,693
El ArishEgypt 6,7194,175
El TorEgypt 6,4824,028
FarafraEgypt 6,0053,732
HelwanEgypt 6,4574,012
HurguadaEgypt 6,4053,980
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5754,086
KhargaEgypt 6,0483,759
KosseirEgypt 6,3673,957
LuxorEgypt 6,2193,864
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,3213,928
MinyaEgypt 6,2723,897
Port-SaidEgypt 6,6304,120
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,6684,143
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,5174,050
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,5264,055
SalloumEgypt 6,2213,866
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,0323,749
SohagEgypt 6,2163,863
St. KatrineEgypt 6,5484,069
TahrirEgypt 6,4794,026
TantaEgypt 6,5104,045
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8076,094
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7376,051
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7986,089
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7466,056
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,7061,681
AsmaraEritrea 6,0043,731
AssabEritrea 6,2243,868
MassawaEritrea 6,0723,773
TallinEstonia 8,8125,476
TartuEstonia 8,7585,442
VilsandiEstonia 8,6375,367
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6293,498
GonderEthiopia 5,7033,544
NegeleEthiopia 5,5153,427
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,0583,765
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6675,386
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6775,392
Laucala BayFiji 16,20010,067
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,25610,101
NandiFiji 16,25610,101
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8769,866
HelsinkiFinland 8,8875,522
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9115,537
JoensuuFinland 9,2635,756
JokioinenFinland 8,9205,543
JyvskylFinland 9,1305,674
KajaaniFinland 9,3615,817
KuopioFinland 9,2315,736
KuusamoFinland 9,5565,938
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0725,637
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,7625,445
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,9965,590
OuluFinland 9,3665,820
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6285,983
TampereFinland 8,9915,587
TurkuFinland 8,8595,505
VaasaFinland 9,0995,654
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6014,102
BiarritzFrance 6,6174,112
BordeauxFrance 6,7744,209
BrestFrance 7,1584,448
CaenFrance 7,2574,510
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0194,362
DijonFrance 7,1084,417
GourdonFrance 6,7844,216
GrenobleFrance 6,8904,282
Le MansFrance 7,1244,427
LilleFrance 7,4434,625
LyonFrance 6,9384,311
MarseilleFrance 6,6934,159
MontpellierFrance 6,6894,157
NancyFrance 7,2804,524
NantesFrance 7,0254,365
NiceFrance 6,7534,196
ParisFrance 7,2424,500
PerpignanFrance 6,5814,090
StrasbourgFrance 7,2894,530
ToulonFrance 6,6694,144
ToulouseFrance 6,6604,138
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6273,497
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7403,567
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6263,496
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5263,434
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8253,620
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1358,783
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,8359,219
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,8369,220
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,8278,592
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,9948,075
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,4138,956
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,1358,784
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,3525,190
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6614,761
BitamGabon 2,7531,711
CocobeachGabon 2,5241,568
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6431,643
LambarnGabon 2,4321,512
LastourvilleGabon 2,6271,632
LibrevilleGabon 2,4641,531
MakokouGabon 2,7431,704
MayumbaGabon 2,2661,408
MitzicGabon 2,6531,648
MkamboGabon 2,8641,780
MoandaGabon 2,6291,634
MouilaGabon 2,4091,497
Port-GentilGabon 2,3201,441
TchibanGabon 2,3381,453
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,3265,795
BanjulGambia 3,4772,161
SukhumiGeorgia 8,1165,044
TbilisiGeorgia 8,2475,125
BerlinGermany 7,8224,860
BrockenGermany 7,6944,781
CologneGermany 7,5394,685
DresdenGermany 7,6934,780
ErfurtGermany 7,6144,732
EssenGermany 7,5874,714
FichtelbergGermany 7,6004,723
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4764,646
GeisenheimGermany 7,4504,629
GorlitzGermany 7,7254,801
HamburgGermany 7,8784,895
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8784,895
HannoverGermany 7,7474,814
HelgolandGermany 7,9014,910
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2784,523
KarlsruheGermany 7,3524,569
KasselGermany 7,6184,734
KonstanzGermany 7,2264,490
LeipzigGermany 7,6894,778
LindenbergGermany 7,8144,856
MagdeburgGermany 7,7484,814
MunichGermany 7,3544,570
MünsterGermany 7,6584,759
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9104,915
NurembergGermany 7,4604,636
NurnbergGermany 7,4594,635
PotsdamGermany 7,8084,852
RostockGermany 7,9764,957
SchleswigGermany 7,9664,950
StuttgartGermany 7,3424,562
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4024,600
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2374,497
AccraGhana 2,4691,535
KumasiGhana 2,5571,589
TamaleGhana 2,8671,781
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7903,598
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,1054,415
AthensGreece 6,7364,186
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,7134,171
ChiosGreece 6,8894,281
CorfuGreece 6,7234,178
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,9004,288
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,5644,079
IoanninaGreece 6,7684,206
KalamataGreece 6,5694,082
KerkiraGreece 6,7234,178
Kythira IslandGreece 6,5434,066
LamiaGreece 6,7624,202
LarissaGreece 6,8314,245
LemnosGreece 6,9764,335
LimnosGreece 6,9874,342
MethoniGreece 6,5324,059
MilosGreece 6,6534,134
MitiliniGreece 6,9754,335
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,9764,335
NaxosGreece 6,7354,185
PatrasGreece 6,6694,144
RhodesGreece 6,8144,235
SamosGreece 6,8684,268
Skiros IslandGreece 6,8634,265
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5234,053
ThessalonikiGreece 6,9394,312
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,6314,121
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5834,091
AasiaatGreenland 10,1226,290
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4515,873
AputiteqGreenland 9,5535,936
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,3426,427
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4805,891
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0086,219
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1136,284
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6896,021
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1146,285
JulianehbGreenland 9,2455,745
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9266,168
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6816,016
NanortalikGreenland 9,1665,696
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2635,756
NordGreenland 10,8606,748
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7276,044
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0656,876
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0905,649
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9246,167
UpernavikGreenland 10,5226,539
UummannaqGreenland 10,2586,374
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,0904,406
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,0894,405
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9116,159
BokeGuinea 3,1491,957
ConakryGuinea 2,9641,842
FaranahGuinea 2,9381,826
KankanGuinea 2,9511,834
KindiaGuinea 2,9931,860
KissidougouGuinea 2,8581,776
LabeGuinea 3,1141,935
MacentaGuinea 2,7501,709
MamouGuinea 3,0051,868
NzerekoreGuinea 2,6471,645
SiguiriGuinea 3,0651,905
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,2752,035
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3003,915
TimehriGuyana 6,2963,912
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2285,113
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,74710,407
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,03010,583
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,88110,490
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,16510,667
Midway IslandHawaii 18,40111,434
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,88810,494
CatacamasHonduras 9,4505,872
CholutecaHonduras 9,5215,917
La CeibaHonduras 9,5745,949
La MesaHonduras 9,6736,011
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2445,744
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7386,051
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5535,936
TelaHonduras 9,6365,988
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6988,512
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6998,512
BudapestHungary 7,4694,641
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4694,641
DebrecenHungary 7,5574,696
KeszthelyHungary 7,3374,559
MiskolcHungary 7,5864,714
PecsHungary 7,2944,532
SzegedHungary 7,3824,587
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3714,580
AkureyriIceland 9,1335,675
DalatangiIceland 9,0525,625
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9565,566
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9265,547
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1985,716
ReykhólarIceland 9,1535,688
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0095,598
StykkisholmurIceland 9,1215,668
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9095,536
AgraIndia 10,2126,346
AhmedabadIndia 9,5535,937
AkolaIndia 9,9026,153
AllahabadIndia 10,5136,533
AmritsarIndia 10,0706,258
BangaloreIndia 9,7036,030
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,4955,900
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,7706,692
BikanerIndia 9,7976,088
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,9746,198
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4857,137
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4857,137
DaltonganjIndia 10,7006,649
DarbhangaIndia 10,9366,796
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8427,359
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8527,365
DumkaIndia 11,0196,847
DwarkaIndia 9,1855,707
GoaIndia 9,4005,842
GuwahatiIndia 11,4897,139
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,9396,176
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,8496,120
JagdalpurIndia 10,3526,433
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,0826,886
KotaIndia 9,9376,175
KozhikodeIndia 9,4605,878
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3966,460
LudhianaIndia 10,1406,301
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,4175,852
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,4366,485
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,4205,854
MusulipatnamIndia 10,1736,322
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,1156,286
New DelhiIndia 10,1806,326
PambanIndia 9,7556,062
PuneIndia 9,5105,910
SagarIndia 10,1746,322
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1546,310
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,4915,898
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,4915,898
VeravalIndia 9,2535,750
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,4396,487
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4959,007
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4338,348
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1987,580
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7258,529
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3678,928
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,2209,458
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,6557,243
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4029,571
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6967,268
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6797,879
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7699,799
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2488,232
AbadanIran 7,7334,806
ArakIran 8,0825,023
BabolsarIran 8,4615,258
Bandar AbbasIran 8,2335,116
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,2715,140
Bandar LengehIran 8,0615,009
BirjandIran 8,7665,447
BushehrIran 7,8574,883
ChahbaharIran 8,5165,292
DezfulIran 7,8644,887
EsfahanIran 8,1385,057
IranshahrIran 8,6155,353
KermanIran 8,4435,247
KermanshahIran 7,9024,910
Khoram AbadIran 7,9284,927
MashhadIran 8,9765,578
OroomiehIran 7,9724,954
RamsarIran 8,3255,173
RashtIran 8,2745,142
SemnanIran 8,4535,252
ShahroudIran 8,6195,356
ShirazIran 8,0384,995
TabrizIran 8,0875,026
TeheranIran 8,2985,157
YazdIran 8,3105,164
ZahedanIran 8,7405,431
ZanjanIran 8,1515,065
BaghdadIraq 7,6124,730
BasraIraq 7,7094,790
BelmulletIreland 7,8104,853
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6754,769
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7494,815
ClonesIreland 7,7984,846
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7994,846
CorkIreland 7,5464,689
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5404,686
DublinIreland 7,7124,792
KilkennyIreland 7,6204,735
Malin HeadIreland 7,9284,926
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5864,714
ShannonIreland 7,6364,745
ValentiaIreland 7,5584,697
EilatIsrael 6,6774,149
HaifaIsrael 6,9344,309
JerusalemIsrael 6,8744,272
Tel AvivIsrael 6,8634,265
AlbengaItaly 6,8144,235
AlgheroItaly 6,4524,009
AmendolaItaly 6,7584,200
AnconaItaly 6,9034,290
ArezzoItaly 6,8414,251
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,7544,197
BergamoItaly 7,0224,364
BolognaItaly 6,9394,312
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1444,439
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,5664,080
BrindisiItaly 6,7494,194
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,3233,929
CameriItaly 6,9854,340
CampobassoItaly 6,7264,180
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4123,985
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,3203,927
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3613,953
Cape MeleItaly 6,8064,229
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,5894,095
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,3223,928
CerviaItaly 6,9334,308
CiampinoItaly 6,6884,156
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8894,281
Cisa PassItaly 6,9004,288
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6914,158
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1734,457
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2453,881
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,5504,070
DecimomannuItaly 6,3313,934
DobbiacoItaly 7,1944,470
FalconaraItaly 6,8994,287
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8614,263
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,7454,192
FonniItaly 6,4203,989
FrontoneItaly 6,8714,270
FrosinoneItaly 6,6934,159
GelaItaly 6,2523,885
GenoaItaly 6,8694,268
GhediItaly 7,0094,355
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,7224,177
GrazzaniseItaly 6,6564,136
GrossetoItaly 6,7454,192
GrottaglieItaly 6,7144,172
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,5404,064
GuidoniaItaly 6,7124,171
IstranaItaly 7,0814,400
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,0353,750
LatinaItaly 6,6714,145
LatronicoItaly 6,6214,115
LecceItaly 6,7144,172
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7264,180
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,6864,155
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4143,985
MilanItaly 6,9894,343
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9974,348
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7104,170
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,6454,129
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5104,046
PadovaItaly 7,0474,379
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1054,415
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3283,932
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3283,932
PantelleriaItaly 6,1503,822
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9444,315
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,3783,964
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8214,239
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8014,226
PiacenzaItaly 6,9424,314
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8274,242
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9564,322
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6064,105
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,6714,145
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6694,144
PrizziItaly 6,2913,909
RadicofaniItaly 6,7794,213
Resia PassItaly 7,1574,447
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9214,301
RivoltoItaly 7,1364,434
Rolle PassItaly 7,1384,435
RomeItaly 6,7014,164
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6784,150
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1324,432
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7804,213
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,7834,215
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6794,151
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8604,263
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4684,019
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5584,075
SigonellaItaly 6,3103,921
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,7044,166
TarvisioItaly 7,2064,478
TermoliItaly 6,7824,215
TorinoItaly 6,9124,295
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9294,306
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2813,903
TrevicoItaly 6,6924,159
TrevisoItaly 7,0794,399
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1244,427
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9154,297
UdineItaly 7,1514,443
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3853,967
VeniceItaly 7,0694,393
VeronaItaly 7,0194,362
VicenzaItaly 7,0534,383
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7064,167
ViterboItaly 6,7394,188